Milo Manara Barbarella la città delle Amazzoni
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Scroll-signed.
IT
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 29,5x21. Firmata in cartiglio.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,800 - €3,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping