Albert Robida Il XX° secolo – La Conquista delle
ENG
Italian edition. Full-cloth hardcase, several b&w illustrations out of text, plus 50 b&w plates. Good condition.
IT
Albert Robida Il XX° secolo – La Conquista delle Regioni Aeree
Sonzogno, Milano, Edizione 1898. Cm 19x26, pp. 404 con numerosissime ill. in b/n n.t. e 50 tavole in b/n. Legatura t.tela editoriale. Buono stato.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping