LEONARD BASKIN, AMERICAN (1922-2000)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in American Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
CHIEF WETS IT ASSINBOINE, 1972, lithograph, edition #146/160, signed and numbered in pencil lower margin, framed. 33 x 22 in.
- 21%
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in Saint Louis, MO, usSee Policy for Shipping