Cigarette Case, 800 He Gilded Silver, Zolotniksilber, I - Jun 01, 2013 | Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf In Germany

Cigarette case, 800 he gilded silver, Zolotniksilber, i

Related Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-17953708=1
item-17953708=2
item-17953708=3
Cigarette case, 800 he gilded silver, Zolotniksilber, inside, russian, various engravings with dedication "Z.frd.Erg. Th.B. of RE1889 and" orthodox representations crest. H = 10.5 B = 6.0 cm, W = 108.00 g

Zigarettenetui, 800 er Silber, Zolotniksilber, innen vergoldet, russisch, diverse Ziselierungen mit Widmung " Z.frd.Erg. von Th.B. und R. E.1889 ", orthodoxe Darstellungen, Wappen. H= 10,5 B= 6,0 cm, G= 108,00g
  • 22%

Estimate €112 - €126
Starting Price €70
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Kranzberg, de

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Kranzberg, Germany25 Followers