Jules BADIN (19th century) Young Girl with a Fishi
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Jules BADIN (19th century)' Young Girl with a Fishing net' Oil on canvas, signed and dated 1877 on bottom left. 104 x 62,5 cm - 41 x 24 3/5 in.'
Jules BADIN (XIXe siècle)' Jeune fille au filet de pêche' Huile sur toile, signée et datée 1877 en bas à gauche' 104 x 62,5 cm - 41 x 24 3/5 in.''
- 22%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping