Des Rosiers, Pierre - "Esméralda" - 2022
View More Items in Mannequins & Dress FormsRelated Mannequins & Dress Forms
More Items in Mannequins & Dress Forms
View MoreRecommended Sewing, Weaving & Knitting
View MoreSold
Des Rosiers, Pierre (1957-2023)
"Esméralda" (2022)
Mannequin en plastique peint à l'huile signé, titré et daté sur la jambe droite Desrosiers 2022
Dimension:
H. 62"
H. 157.5 cm
"Esméralda" (2022)
Plastic mannequin painted in oil, signed, titled and dated on the right leg Desrosiers 2022
Dimension:
H. 62"
H. 157.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,500
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping