Dean Yeagle Natural Mandy
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ENG
Colour pencils and tempera on paper. Signed and dated 2012.
IT
Dean Yeagle Natural Mandy
Matite colorate e tempera su carta da disegno cm 51x41. Firmata e datata 2012.
IT
Dean Yeagle Natural Mandy
- 15%
Dean Yeagle Natural Mandy
Estimate €1,100 - €2,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping