Benito Jacovitti Cocco Bill nell’Arizona
ENG
5th art. Pencil, ink andwatercolour on paper.Signed and dated 1963.One of the scarce colouredarts. A few scotch tape tracesnot affecting the art.
IT
5a tavola matita, china eacquerello su carta.Cm 31x37. Firmata e datata1963. Una delle pochissimetavole a colore diretto.Tracce marginali di scotchche non inficiano l’opera.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €4,800 - €7,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping