Guido Crepax Illustrazione Baba Yaga
ENG
Pencil and ink on Schoeller cardboard. Signed and dated 1971. Excellent condition. First published on page 18 of the volume Valentina nella stufa, Milano Libri, 1973.
IT
Illustrazione matita e china su cartoncino Schoeller cm 36x50 (disegno cm 34x34). Firmata e datata 1971. Eccellente stato di conservazione. Prima pubblicazione a pag. 18 del volume Valentina nella stufa, Milano Libri, 1973.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €9,000 - €18,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping