Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Luigi Corteggi Kriminal – Smith puntaforte
ENG
Original cover art for “Kriminal”#358, published in May 1972. Tempera on cardboard. Signed, framed. Excellent condition.
IT
Originale di copertina per “Kriminal” n°358, edito nel maggio 1972. Tempera su cartone cm 20x28(disegno cm 18x26). Firmata, in cornice. Eccellente stato.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,600 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping