Cesare LEONARDI (1935-2021)
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Fauteuil de la série Solidi
Bois peint
118 x 80 x 80 cm.
Signé et daté 1993
Bois peint
118 x 80 x 80 cm.
Signé et daté 1993
- 35%
Cesare LEONARDI (1935-2021)
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping