Sergio Toppi Illustrazione Per Portfolio - Mar 09, 2013 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Sergio Toppi Illustrazione per portfolio

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-16014624=1
ENG
Mixed technique on drawing paper. Signed.

IT
Non datata ma anni ’90. Firmata.
  • 15%

Estimate €2,700 - €4,500
Starting Price €2,700

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy633 Followers