Sergio Toppi Illustrazione per portfolio
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ENG
Mixed technique on drawing paper. Signed.
IT
Non datata ma anni ’90. Firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €2,700 - €4,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping