Francesco Avallone (XX sec.) TWO CERAMIC PLATES
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
DUE PIATTI
in ceramica dipinta
Uno dei due piatti firmato sul fondo
Produzione Avallone, Italia, 1925
circa
diam. cm 27 cad.
- 31%
Estimate €400 - €500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Florence, Italy , itSee Policy for Shipping