Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Nicolaj Diulgheroff (1901-1982) - M.G.A. - Albisola
terracotta maiolicata mat decorata all'erografo in policromia , marcato MGA. 1932 circa
- 24% up to €400,000.00
- 21% above €400,000.00
Estimate €7,500 - €8,500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping