Felice Tosalli (torino 1883 - 1958) - Dec 11, 2012 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Felice Tosalli (Torino 1883 - 1958)

item-14673208=1
Gatto
scultura in legno policromocm 21 x 32 x 8siglato :’FT’ (sulla pancia)
  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 13% above €100,000.00

Estimate €20 - €30
Starting Price €20

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers