Felice Tosalli (Torino 1883 - 1958)
Gatto
scultura in legno policromocm 21 x 32 x 8siglato :’FT’ (sulla pancia)
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 13% above €100,000.00
Estimate €20 - €30
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping