EMMA CIARDI - Giardino e fontana con personaggi in
Emma Ciardi Sale History
View Price Results for Emma CiardiRecommended Items
CIARDI EMMA (1879 - 1933) Giardino e fontana con personaggi in costumi settecenteschi. Olio su tavola. Cm 59x35. Firmato in basso a destra.
- 26%
Estimate €10,000 - €12,000
Item located in Brescia (BS), itSee Policy for Shipping