Josef Albers (1988-1976)
Josef Albers Sale History
View Price Results for Josef AlbersRelated Collectibles
More Items from Josef Albers
Josef Albers
1962
Farbserigrafie auf Karton. 50 x 50 cm. Ex. 2/25. Unten rechts signiert und datiert, unten links nummeriert.
- 20%
Josef Albers (1988-1976)
Estimate €800 - €1,600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Colonge, deSee Policy for Shipping