HUGO PRATT Marlene Dietrich
HUGO PRATTMarlene Dietrich - Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed. Art exhibited at Palazzo Squarcialupi, Siena, in 2005.
Techniques mixtes sur carton. Exposé à Siena, Palazzo Squarcialupi, en 2005.
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 24x35. Firmato. Opera esposta a Siena nel 2005, in occasione della mostra Periplo Immaginario.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
HUGO PRATT Marlene Dietrich
Estimate €22,400 - €28,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping