HERMES
Sac à dépêches personnel de M. Paul Dupré-Lafon. Frappé des monogrammes, cuir brun. (Usures d'usage).
Personal dispatch bag of Mr. Paul Dupré-Lafon. Stamped with monograms, brown leather. (Wear of use).
L 40.5 x H 30 cm - L 16 x H 11 3/4 in.
Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle
Lieu:
174 - Sous-Sol 1
Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle
Lieu:
174 - Sous-Sol 1
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
HERMES
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping