Hermes - Jun 16, 2022 | Art Research Paris In France

HERMES

item-130400042=1
HERMES
HERMES
HERMES
Sac à dépêches personnel de M. Paul Dupré-Lafon. Frappé des monogrammes, cuir brun. (Usures d'usage).
Personal dispatch bag of Mr. Paul Dupré-Lafon. Stamped with monograms, brown leather. (Wear of use).
L 40.5 x H 30 cm - L 16 x H 11 3/4 in.

Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle

Lieu:
174 - Sous-Sol 1
  • 25% up to €200,000.00
  • 20% up to €2,500,000.00
  • 12% above €2,500,000.00

HERMES

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Paris, France, fr

Art Research Paris

Art Research Paris

Paris, France217 Followers