Watch
View More Items in WatchesRelated Watches
More Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
CARTIER
Pendulette de voyage à remontage manuel, mouvement quartz.
Cadran crème à chiffre romains.
Signé et numéroté 641265GD 2984
Diam : 5 cm
CARTIER
Hand-wound travel clock with quartz movement.
Cream dial with Roman numerals.
Signed and numbered 641265GD 2984
Diameter: 5 cm
CARTIER
Reisependulette mit Handaufzug und Quarzwerk.
Cremefarbenes Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern.
Signiert und nummeriert 641265GD 2984.
Durchmesser: 5 cm
Diam : 5 cm
CARTIER
Diameter: 5 cm
CARTIER
Durchmesser: 5 cm
- 28% up to €999.00
- 26% up to €9,999.00
- 25% above €9,999.00
Watch
Estimate €300 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in HOWALD, LUXEMBURG, luOffers In-House Shipping
Kanerz Art
Luxemburg, LuxemburgRelated Searches