GABRIELE DELL'OTTO, Fear Itself Hulk VS Dracula
Original cover art for #1, November 2011. Mixed technique on cardboard, signed.
Originale di copertina per il n° 1 della miniserie edita nel novembre 2011. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 28x44, firmata.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €3,360 - €4,800
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping