CARLO JACONO, Pinup con auto
Original cover art for a novel, 1970's. Mixed technique on cardboard, signed.
Originale di copertina per romanzo anni Settanta. Tecnica mista su cartone cm 36x50. Firmata.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
CARLO JACONO, Pinup con auto
Estimate €840 - €1,200
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping