Akupunkturplan, Tibet, 20.Jhdt.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Tusche und Aquarell, Blattsilberrahmen. 53x37,5cm.
- 19%
Estimate €30 - €60
Item located in Merzhausen, deSee Policy for Shipping