TAVOLO DA GIOCO IN NOCE CON CASSETTI LATERALI E PIANO
View More Items in Game & Card TablesRelated Game & Card Tables
More Items in Game & Card Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Tavolo da gioco in noce con cassetti laterali e piano ribaltabile e apribile, Italia XVIII secolo (alcuni restauri)
Walnut veneered games table, the top reversible, opening with a side drawer, Italy, 18th century (some restorations)
H_71 cm W_92 cm D_62,5 cm
Table à jeux en placage de noyer, le plateau réversible, ouvrant par un tiroir latéral, Italie, XVIIIe siècle (quelques restaurations)
H_71 cm L_92 cm P_62,5 cm
H_71 cm W_92 cm D_62,5 cm
H_71 cm L_92 cm P_62,5 cm
- 30.5% up to €150,000.00
- 26.23% up to €500,000.00
- 21.96% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping