Tavolo Da Gioco In Noce Con Cassetti Laterali E Piano - Nov 06, 2021 | Pierre Berge Et Associes In France

TAVOLO DA GIOCO IN NOCE CON CASSETTI LATERALI E PIANO

Related Game & Card Tables

More Items in Game & Card Tables

View More

Recommended Tables

View More
item-115099191=1
item-115099191=2
Tavolo da gioco in noce con cassetti laterali e piano ribaltabile e apribile, Italia XVIII secolo (alcuni restauri)
Walnut veneered games table, the top reversible, opening with a side drawer, Italy, 18th century (some restorations)
H_71 cm W_92 cm D_62,5 cm
Table à jeux en placage de noyer, le plateau réversible, ouvrant par un tiroir latéral, Italie, XVIIIe siècle (quelques restaurations)
H_71 cm L_92 cm P_62,5 cm
  • 30.5% up to €150,000.00
  • 26.23% up to €500,000.00
  • 21.96% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Paris, France, fr

Pierre Berge et Associes

Pierre Berge et Associes

Paris, France51 Followers