PORSCHE Germany 1968, hanging plate Porsche Club
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
PORSCHE Germany 1968, hanging plate Porsche Club Berlin, 31 cm in diameter, reverse called and dated, with vase Posche Club Berlin H&C Selb, height 14.5 cm
German:
PORSCHE Deutschland 1968, Wandteller Porsche Club Berlin, Durchmesser 31 cm, Rückseite bezeichnet und datiert, dazu Blumenvase Posche Club Berlin H&C Selb, Höhe 14,5 cm
German:
- 22% up to €38,000.00
- 15% up to €100,000.00
- 15% above €100,000.00
Estimate €125 - €250
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping