BERNARD BUFFET QUAI D'ANJOU HAND SIGNED LIMITED E
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet Lithograph Titled "Quai D'anjou". (1964). This Piece Is Facsimile Signed Which Means That It Has A Copy Of Buffet's Original Signature On It. This Lithograph Is Printed On Wove Paper. Published By A.D.A.G.P. In 1964. Image Measures 17" X 22". Paper Measures 20.5" X 25". In Excellent Condition. Comes Unframed.
- 17% up to $5,000.00
- 10% up to $10,000.00
- 7% above $10,000.00
Estimate $640 - $800
Item located in Las Vegas, NV, usSee Policy for Shipping