Bernard Buffet Quai D'anjou Hand Signed Limited E - Apr 26, 2012 | Artistic Findings - Contact - Mary Dean In Nv

BERNARD BUFFET QUAI D'ANJOU HAND SIGNED LIMITED E

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items from Bernard Buffet

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-11456434=1
Bernard Buffet Lithograph Titled "Quai D'anjou". (1964). This Piece Is Facsimile Signed Which Means That It Has A Copy Of Buffet's Original Signature On It. This Lithograph Is Printed On Wove Paper. Published By A.D.A.G.P. In 1964. Image Measures 17" X 22". Paper Measures 20.5" X 25". In Excellent Condition. Comes Unframed.
  • 17% up to $5,000.00
  • 10% up to $10,000.00
  • 7% above $10,000.00

Estimate $640 - $800
Starting Price $160

Item located in Las Vegas, NV, us

Artistic Findings - Contact - Mary Dean

Fort Collins, CO, United States300 Followers