Hildebrand, E. (1930), "Chiemsee idyll", Oil on paintin
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Hildebrand, E. (1930), "Chiemsee idyll", Oil on painting board, signed and inscribed, E.HILDEBRAND, Munich, paintings: H = 20.0, W = 25.0 cm frame: H = 27.0, W = 32.0 cm
HILDEBRAND, E. (1930), "Chiemseeidylle", Öl auf Malplatte, links unten signiert und bezeichnet, E.HILDEBRAND, München, Gemälde: H = 20,0, B = 25,0 cm Rahmen: H = 27,0, B = 32,0 cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €80 - €90
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping