Miniature painting, "Italian noblewoman," according to
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Miniature painting, "Italian noblewoman," according to Van Dyck, center right, Dan signed, oil on board, framed behind glass complex, modern style paintings: H = 14.0, W = 10.0 cm frame: H = 33.0, W = 30.0 cm
Miniaturmalerei, "Italienische Edeldame", nach van Dyck, Bildmitte rechts signiert Dan, Öl auf Platte, aufwendig hinter Glas gerahmt, neuzeitlich Gemälde: H = 14,0, B = 10,0 cm Rahmen: H = 33,0, B = 30,0 cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €96 - €108
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping