LONG, T. "pipe smokers", oil on canvas, framed unanimou
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
LONG, T. "pipe smokers", oil on canvas, framed unanimously, signed lower right, T.LANGE, paintings: H = 30.0, W = 24.0 cm frame: H = 38.0, W = 31.5 cm
LANGE, T. "Pfeifenraucher", Öl auf Leinwand, stimmig gerahmt, rechts unten signiert, T.LANGE, Gemälde: H = 30,0, B = 24,0 cm Rahmen: H = 38,0, B = 31,5 cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €64 - €72
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping