"Rose Bouquet in Vase", oil on canvas, circa 1930/40, f
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
"Rose Bouquet in Vase", oil on canvas, circa 1930/40, framed, unsigned paintings: H = 44.0, W = 34.0 cm frame: H = 51.5, W = 42.0 cm
"Rosenstrauss in Vase", Öl auf Leinwand, um 1930/40, gerahmt, unsigniert Gemälde: H = 44,0, B =34,0 cm Rahmen: H = 51,5, B = 42,0 cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €96 - €108
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping