RUZKER, "Summer Bouquet in Vase", oil on canvas
RUZKER, "Summer Bouquet in Vase", oil on canvas, vibrant Mediterranean style painting, signed lower left, RUZKER not resolved, framed painting: H = 59.0, W = 49.0 cm frame: H = 65.0, W = 55.0 cm
RUZKER, "Sommerblumenstrauss in Vase", Öl auf Leinwand, lebendiges, neuzeitliches Gemälde, links unten signiert, RUZKER, nicht aufgelöst, gerahmt Gemälde: H = 59,0, B = 49,0 cm Rahmen: H = 65,0, B = 55,0 cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €64 - €72
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping