Ruzker, "summer Bouquet In Vase", Oil On Canvas - Mar 31, 2012 | Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf In Germany

RUZKER, "Summer Bouquet in Vase", oil on canvas

item-11238802=1
item-11238802=2
RUZKER, "Summer Bouquet in Vase", oil on canvas, vibrant Mediterranean style painting, signed lower left, RUZKER not resolved, framed painting: H = 59.0, W = 49.0 cm frame: H = 65.0, W = 55.0 cm

RUZKER, "Sommerblumenstrauss in Vase", Öl auf Leinwand, lebendiges, neuzeitliches Gemälde, links unten signiert, RUZKER, nicht aufgelöst, gerahmt Gemälde: H = 59,0, B = 49,0 cm Rahmen: H = 65,0, B = 55,0 cm

  • 22% up to €50,000.00
  • 22% above €50,000.00

Estimate €64 - €72
Starting Price €40

Item located in Kranzberg, de

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Kranzberg, Germany25 Followers