Popular Searches
Popular Searches
F. BARTA, painting oil / canvas, floral still life, sig
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
F. BARTA, painting oil / canvas, floral still life, signed AL, poppies and daisies flowers, fine painting, with frame, this free gift, paintings H = 49.0 W = 68.0 cm, frame H = 65.0 W = 84.0 cm
F. BARTA, Gemälde Öl/Lwd, Blumenstillleben, r.u. signiert, Mohn- und Margaritenblumen, in feiner Malweise, mit Rahmen, dieser kostenlose Beigabe, Gemälde H= 49,0 B= 68,0cm, Rahmen H= 65,0 B= 84,0cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €128 - €144
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping