Marie-Antoinette, reine de France. Buste en porcela
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Marie-Antoinette, reine de France. Buste en porcelaine blanche, sur socle colonne. Petit accident au socle. Bon état. Travail du XX e siècle, dans le goût de la Manufacture de Sèvres.
H. : 30 cm - L. : 15 cm.
H. : 30 cm - L. : 15 cm.
- 26.5%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Toulon, frSee Policy for Shipping