Gérard Sandoz (1881-1971) - Jun 29, 2021 | Maison R&c Commissaires-priseurs Associes In Paris

Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)

More Items in Furniture

View More
item-105857320=1
Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)
Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)
Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)
Boite?Argent, laque?Signé et poinçon d’argent 0.5 x 6.2 x 5.5 cm.?Circa 1930
Box?Lacquered metal, silver?Signed Gérard Sandoz on the underside and with silver mark on one side?0.19 x 2.44 x 2.16 in.
  • 35%

Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,500
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, Paris, fr

Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs Associes

Marseille, France324 Followers