Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)
View More Items in FurnitureMore Items in Furniture
Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)
Boite?Argent, laque?Signé et poinçon d’argent 0.5 x 6.2 x 5.5 cm.?Circa 1930
Box?Lacquered metal, silver?Signed Gérard Sandoz on the underside and with silver mark on one side?0.19 x 2.44 x 2.16 in.
- 35%
Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping